English (Natural Construction Materials; Reconstituted-Wood Products; Wood Products)
cellular wood panel
French (Matériaux de construction naturels; Bois reconstitués; Produits du bois)
panneau cellulaire [masculine noun]; panneau creux [masculine noun]