English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Treatment of Wood)
Wood preservation [correct]
OBS: O80 SERIES-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Traitement des bois)
Wood preservation [correct]
OBS: La norme O80 SERIES-15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: O80 SERIES-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.