English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Binders and Mastics (Constr.); Natural Construction Materials; Rough Carpentry)
Evaluation of Adhesives for Structural Wood Products(Limited Moisture Exposure) [correct]
OBS: O112.10-08 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Liants et mastics (Construction); Matériaux de construction naturels; Charpenterie)
Evaluation of Adhesives for Structural Wood Products (Limited Moisture Exposure) [correct]
OBS: La norme O112.10-08 (R2013) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: O112.10-08 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.