English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Binders and Mastics (Constr.); Natural Construction Materials; Rough Carpentry)
Evaluation of adhesives for structural wood products(exterior exposure) [correct]
OBS: O112.9-10 (R2014): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Liants et mastics (Construction); Matériaux de construction naturels; Charpenterie)
Evaluation of adhesives for structural wood products (exterior exposure) [correct]
OBS: La norme O112.9-10 (R2014) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: O112.9-10 (R2014) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.