English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Vinyl Sealer for Wood [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number:CAN/CGSB-1.126-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Peinture d'impression vinylique, pour le bois [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.126-M91