English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
wooden crate [correct]; wooden case
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
casier en bois [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de cerveza y malta; Herramientas y equipo industriales)
caja de madera [feminine noun]