English (Wood Products; Household Articles - Various)
wooden kitchenware [correct]; kitchen woodenware [correct]
CONT: Maple is also a preferred wood for flooring, wooden kitchenware (such as bowls and cutting boards) and many musical instruments.
French (Produits du bois; Articles ménagers divers)
articles de cuisine en bois [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Articles de cuisine en bois : blocs à dépecer; planches à évier, à fromage, à pain, à pâtisserie, à steak, etc.