English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
slender woodland-star [correct]; slender fringecup [correct]; slender woodland star [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lithophragme grêle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.