English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
woodland beardtongue [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
penstémon des bois [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.