English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
tinted woodland spurge [correct]; tinted euphorbia [correct]; tinted spurge [correct]; wood spurge [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphorbe variable [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.