English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
roadside agrimony [correct]; woodland agrimony [correct]; grooved agrimony [correct]; Britton’s agrimony [correct]; striate agrimony
OBS: A plant of the family Rosaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
aigremoine striée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rosaceae.