English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
two-toothed woodland spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Cybaeidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
petite cybaide [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Cybaeidae.