English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
smallflower woodland-star [correct]; smallflower woodland star [correct]; small-flowered fringecup [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lithophragme à petites fleurs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.