English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bulbous woodland-star [correct]; smooth fringecup [correct]; smooth woodland star [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Saxifragaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lithophragme glabre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Saxifragaceae.