English (Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements); Finish Carpentry; Finish Carpentry (Wood Industries))
door with woodworkings
French (Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment); Menuiserie; Menuiserie (Industr. du bois))
porte menuisée