English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
woody-pod milk-vetch [correct]; woodypod milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale à fruits durs [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.