English (Climate Change; Translation)
changes in forest and other woody biomass stocks [correct]
French (Changements climatiques; Traduction)
évolution du patrimoine forestier et des autres stocks de biomasse ligneuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Traducción)
cambios en las existencias en pie de bosques y otra biomasa leñosa [categoría IPCC]