English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
large-headed woolly yarrow [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
achillée à gros capitules [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.