English (Animal Pests (Crops); Silviculture; Culture of Fruit Trees)
wooly aphis
OBS: balsam - aphis apple - aphis
French (Animaux nuisibles aux cultures; Sylviculture; Arboriculture fruitière)
puceron lanigère [masculine noun]