English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Arctic woolly bear moth [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Lymantriidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Gynaephora groenlandica [correct, Latin]
OBS: Gynaephora groenlandica : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cet insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Lymantriidae.