English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
wording of policy [correct]
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
libellé de police [correct, masculine noun]; libellé de contrat [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
términos de la póliza [correct, masculine noun, plural]