English (Citizenship and Immigration)
effects on inland procedures of original bond wording [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
répercussions du libellé du cautionnement original sur les procédures au Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.