English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
procedure words and phrases [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
expressions conventionnelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Radiotélégraphie; radiotéléphonie.