English (Information Processing (Informatics))
machine spoilt work-time [correct]; machine spoilt work time [correct]
DEF: Time wasted during runs which are completely or at least partially due to faults.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
temps de reprise [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
tiempo para rehacer un trabajo defectuoso [correct, masculine noun]