English (Labour Relations; Personnel Management)
work sharing arrangement
OBS: Source: Improving Social Security in Canada
French (Relations du travail; Gestion du personnel)
entente de travail partagé [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : La sécurité sociale dans le Canada de demain