English (Government Accounting)
clearance of field work
OBS: Source(s): VFM [value-for-money] Manual, 5.17.
French (Comptabilité publique)
approbation des faits [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Manuel de VOR [vérification de l'optimisation des ressources], 5.17.