English (Committees and Boards (Admin.))
work safety committee; safety team
OBS: administration.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.))
comité de sécurité et d'hygiène; commission de surveillance
OBS: Belgique; commission de surveillance; France; ECTE p. 466; déc. 1970.