English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Working Practices and Conditions)
Government-Wide steering Committee-Work Improvement Project
OBS: (Q.W.L.)
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Régimes et conditions de travail)
Comité directeur para-ministériel sur le Projet d'amélioration du travail