English (Labour and Employment; Social Services and Social Work; Penal Administration)
community placement work
OBS: Source : Lexique Justice.
French (Travail et emploi; Services sociaux et travail social; Administration pénitentiaire)
travail en milieu communautaire [masculine noun]