English (Psychology (General); Social Psychology)
community social work [correct]; community work [correct]
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Psychologie sociale)
travail social communautaire [correct, masculine noun]; service social de communauté [correct, masculine noun]; service de communauté [correct, masculine noun]