English (Job Descriptions)
pre-classified generic work description [correct]
OBS: pre-classified generic work description: term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Descriptions d'emplois)
description de travail générique préclassifiée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: description de travail générique préclassifiée : terme en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.