English (Decision-Making Process; Working Practices and Conditions)
unhealthy working conditions [correct, see observation]; poisoned work environment [correct]
DEF: A workplace in which the behaviours of the people within the group negatively affect communication and productivity.
OBS: Unhealthy working conditions: term usually in the plural form.
French (Processus décisionnel; Régimes et conditions de travail)
conditions de travail malsaines [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; conditions de travail malicieuses [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
DEF: Environnement de travail [...] dans lequel on distingue des comportements négatifs de la part d'un groupe affectant les communications et la productivité.
OBS: Terme généralement utilisé au pluriel.