English (Labour Relations; Rights and Freedoms; Decision-Making Process; Special-Language Phraseology)
zero-tolerance level of harassment in the work environment [correct]
French (Relations du travail; Droits et libertés; Processus décisionnel; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
tolérance zéro en matière de harcèlement au travail [correct, feminine noun]