English (Working Practices and Conditions; Sociology of persons with a disability)
accessible workplace [correct]; accessible work environment [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
environnement de travail accessible [correct, masculine noun]; milieu de travail accessible [correct, masculine noun]