English (Labour and Employment)
work experience program [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
programme d'initiation à la vie professionnelle [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'acquisition d'expérience de travail [correct, masculine noun]; programme d'expérience professionnelle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
programa de experiencia laboral inicial [masculine noun]; programa de adquisición de experiencia laboral [masculine noun]