English (Labour and Employment)
current supply [correct]; present work force [correct]; present workforce [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
effectif actuel [correct, masculine noun]; offre de main-d'œuvre actuelle [correct, feminine noun]; offre actuelle [correct, feminine noun]