English (Management Control)
cross-functional work group [correct]; crossfunctional work group [correct]; cross-function work group [correct]
French (Contrôle de gestion)
groupe de travail interfonctionnel [correct, masculine noun]; groupe de travail interfonctions [masculine noun]