English (Business and Administrative Documents; Operations (Air Forces); Military Administration)
work instruction [correct]; WI [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Opérations (Forces aériennes); Administration militaire)
instruction de travail [correct, feminine noun]; IT [correct, feminine noun]