English (Production Management)
job work number
OBS: comptabilisation des temps; Form ACF-151-1, 6-73; Transportation and Miscellaneous Expenses - Maintenance - Dorval.
French (Gestion de la production)
commande de travail no
OBS: ACF-151-1, 6-73; imprimé: Frais de transport et divers - Maintenance - Dorval.