English (Air Safety)
Making Safety Management Systems Work in the 21st Century-Something for Everyone
OBS: CASS [Canadian Aviation Safety Seminar] 2001 theme.
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien))
Comment obtenir des systèmes de gestion de la sécurité efficaces au 21e siècle - De tout pour tout le monde
OBS: Thème de CASS [Séminaire sur la sécurité aérienne au Canada] 2001.