English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
group-sponsorships for refugees-Master agreement with WUSC [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
parrainage de réfugiés par des groupes répondants - entente cadre conclue avec l'Entraide universitaire mondiale du Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.
OBS