English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Intraoral X-Ray Film [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-29.2-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Film, rayons X, intraoral [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-29.2-M89