English (Radiography (Medicine); Medical and Hospital Organization)
X-ray film library
French (Radiographie (Médecine); Organisation médico-hospitalière)
dépôt central de radiogrammes [masculine noun]
OBS: (R.J. Fontaine, le 3-IV-68)