English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Sulphur in Diesel Fuel by Energy Dispersive X-Ray Fluorescence Spectrometry(EDXRF) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0, 16-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Soufre dans le carburant diesel par spectrométrie de fluorescence X à dispersion d'énergie (EDXRF) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 16-95