English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Weather Resistance-Xenon Arc Radiation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 69-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Résistance aux intempéries - Rayonnement d'une lampe à arc au xénon [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 69-M91