English (General Vocabulary)
xenophobic [correct]
DEF: Having or showing a [strong] dislike of or prejudice against people from other countries.
French (Vocabulaire général)
xénophobe [adjective]
DEF: Qui est hostile à tout ce qui vient de l'étranger.