English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Dry Toner Xerographic Copy and Electrostatic Duplicating Copy Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.51-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier pour impression xérographique à sec et pour duplication électrostatique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.51-93