English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Tsonga [correct]; Xitsonga [correct]; Xironga [correct]; shi-Tsonga [correct]; Gwamba [correct]; Thonga [correct]; Tonga [correct]; Ronga [correct]
DEF: A Bantu language spoken by the Tonga (Tsonga, Thonga ...) people in Mozambique, Zambia and South Africa.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
balonga [correct, masculine noun]; tonga [correct, masculine noun]; xironga [correct, masculine noun]; xitsonga [correct, masculine noun]; tsonga [correct, masculine noun]; thonga [correct, masculine noun]; shangaan [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue parlée par les Tonga (Tsonga, Thonga ...) groupe ethnique habitant la Zambie, le Mozambique et l'Afrique du Sud.
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
tsonga [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Una de las lenguas oficiales de Sudáfrica.