English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures-Binary Mixtures Containing Polypropylene Fibres-Xylene Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.15-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres - Mélanges binaires contenant des fibres de polypropylène - Méthode au xylène [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.15-M89