English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Xylene Thinner(Xylol) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN-CGSB-1.94-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Diluant, xylène (xylol) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.94-M89