English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
tune-up yacht
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
vedette d'assistance technique [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.