English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
port tack yacht [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Sailing term.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
yacht bâbord amures [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
yate amurado a babor [correct, masculine noun]