English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yueyang [correct]; Yue Yang [correct]
OBS: A language of China.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yueyang [correct, masculine noun]; yue yang [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de Chine.