English (Mammals)
Chinese river dolphin [correct]; Yangtze river dolphin [correct]; baiji [correct]; whiteflag dolphin [correct]
OBS: A mammal of the family Iniidae.
French (Mammifères)
dauphin du Yangtsé [correct, masculine noun]; baiji [correct, masculine noun]; dauphin d'eau douce de Chine [masculine noun]
OBS: Mammifère de la famille des Iniidae.