English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries); Textile Weaving (Textile Industries); Fabric Nomenclature)
yarn package [correct]
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile); Tissage (Industries du textile); Nomenclature des tissus)
support pour enroulements [correct, masculine noun]