English (Coils and Windings (Electrical Components))
yarn supply creel
OBS: Device for mounting the supply packages from which the yarn is being withdrawn.
French (Bobines et bobinage (Composants électrotechniques))
râtelier d'alimentation
OBS: Dispositif pour maintenir les tubes de filature à dévider.