English (Aeroindustry)
Yaw washout network [correct]
OBS: The Yaw channel amplification system consists of the following components contained in the Amplifier. (...) -One Yaw washout network with a yaw washout amplifier (...)
OBS: The complete source code is MECAR-SE-210E,1970,1,22-11-0,1
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
circuit de suppression du roulis