English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
multiple papillomata and wet crab yaws [correct]
OBS: A66.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
papillomes multiples et pian plantaire humide [correct, masculine noun, plural]; papillomes multiples et pian-crabe [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: A66.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.