English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
hyperkeratosis of yaws [correct]
OBS: A66.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
hyperkératose pianique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A66.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.