English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis)
other early skin lesions of yaws [correct, plural]
OBS: A66.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme)
autres lésions cutanées précoces du pian [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A66.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.