English (Bacterial Diseases; Epidermis and Dermis; Bones and Joints)
yaws, unspecified [correct]
OBS: A66.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Épiderme et derme; Os et articulations)
pian, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A66.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.