English (IT Security)
Year 2000 compliance level [correct]; Y2K compliance level [correct]
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug
French (Sécurité des TI)
degré de conformité à l'an 2000 [correct, masculine noun]; degré de conformité A2K [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000