English (Honorary Distinctions)
Canadian Outdoorsman of the Year Award [correct]; Outdoorsman of the Year [correct]
OBS: An award sponsored by Winchester Canada and presented by the Canadian Wildlife Federation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Canadian Outdoorsman of the Year Award [correct]; Outdoorsman of the Year [correct]