English (Honorary Distinctions; Mineral Processing (Metallurgy))
Millman of the Year Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: Canadian Institute of Mining and Metallurgy
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Minéralurgie (Métallurgie))
Minéralurgiste de l'année [correct, Canada]
OBS: Institut canadien des mines et de la métallurgie.