English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Museums)
European Museum of the Year Award [correct]
OBS: Awarded by the International Council of Museums (ICOM).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Muséologie)
Prix du musée européen de l'année [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné par le Conseil international des musées (ICOM).
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Museos)
Premio del Museo Europeo del Año [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgado por el Consejo Internacional de Museos (ICOM).