English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
multi-year operational plan review [correct]; MYOP review [correct]
CONT: An Operating Budget will be established as part of the Multi-Year Operational Plan (MYOP) review.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
examen des plans opérationnels pluriannuels [correct, masculine noun]; examen des POP [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les budgets de fonctionnement seront établis dans le cadre de l'examen des plans opérationnels pluriannuels (POP).