English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
year-to-date cash-flow reports [correct, plural]
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
rapports cumulatifs de l'exercice sur les mouvements de trésorerie [correct, masculine noun, plural]