English (Translation (General); Phraseology)
confirmation of registration yearly [correct]
OBS: Change of information in registry of parties.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Phraséologie)
confirmation annuelle des renseignements [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Fraseología)
verificación anual de la información [feminine noun]