English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
average yearly insurable earnings [correct, plural]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
rémunération annuelle assurable moyenne [correct, feminine noun]