English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
mean years of schooling [correct]
French (Grades et diplômes)
niveau de scolarité moyen [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Grados y diplomas (Educación))
nivel promedio de escolaridad [correct, masculine noun]