English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
IS FIS Transition Cross Years Account [correct]
OBS: IS: interdepartmental settlement
OBS: FIS: Financial Information Strategy
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
compte de RI d'exercices réciproques de transition à la SIF [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: RI : règlement interministériel
OBS: SIF : Stratégie d'information financière