English (Winemaking)
low-temperature yeasts [correct]
OBS: Able to produce alcoholic fermentation at low temperatures.
French (Industrie vinicole)
cryolevures [correct, feminine noun]; levures basses [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria vinícola)
levaduras bajas