English (Brewing and Malting; Animal Feed (Agric.))
dried brewer's yeast [correct]; brewer's dried yeast [correct]
CONT: Brewer's dried yeast is the dried, non-fermentative, non-extracted yeast ... resulting as a by-product from the brewing of beer and ale.
French (Brasserie et malterie; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
levure de bière séchée [correct, feminine noun]; levure de brasserie séchée [correct, feminine noun]