English (Lichens)
yellow lung lichen [correct]; yellow specklebelly lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Lobariaceae.
French (Lichens)
lobaire jaune [correct, feminine noun]; pseudocyphéllaire jaune [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Lobariaceae.